Fleshlight Girls - Stoya, Katsuni, Riley Steele, Lupe Fuentes, Eva Angelina, Jesse Jane, Jenna Haze, Teagan Presley, Raven Riley, and Lia 19.

The beautiful Katsuni, star of more than 200 adult films, is here to fulfill your deepest desires. Her French and Vietnamese heritage makes her one of the most unique and exotic beauties in the world.

 
Katsuni (born April 9, 1979 in Lyon, France) is a pornographic actress.
 
Biography

Katsuni is of French/Vietnamese heritage. Her father is Vietnamese and her mother's family is French. She is fluent in both English and French.

She entered the adult film industry in 2002 at about the age of 23, and has since appeared in over 200 films. In December 2006, Katsuni signed an exclusive performing contract with Digital Playground. She originally performed using the stage name Katsumi (a common given name in Japan for both sexes), but she was barred by a French judge in January 2007 from using the name after a woman named Mary Katsumi sued over the resemblance to her own name. In October 2007 Katsuni was fined 20,000 euros for violations of the ban on using the name "Katsumi".

 
Quick Stats
Birth name: Celine Joëlle Tran
Birthdate: April 9, 1979 (1979-04-9) (age 31)
Birth location: Lyon, France
Measurements: 32D-25-33
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 114 pounds (52 kg)
Shoe size: 7
Eye colour: Hazel
Hair colour: Black
Ethnicity: French / Vietnamese
Alias(es): Atsumi, Belgazoo, Kamasu, Katsumi
Number of films: 242
Spouse: